You Searched For: 35 Matches Found (displaying 1 to 35)

Rules
SKIL National NBL Conference Regional NBL Conference Points for 1st Place Mo Day Yr Ctry St City Tournament Name Promoter Phone 1 Phone 2 Email Website Other Circuits
AAA   Rocky Mountain (RM) 13 03 30-31 18 USA UT Ogden 12th Inter-Mountain Karate Mike Tobin 801-920-2442 801-920-2442 senseimiketobin@live.com   SKITA  
AAA   Cowboy (CB) 12 04 06-07 18 USA TX Edna WKU Pan American Luis Jimenez 361-571-7809   mexicanopen@gmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Bayou (BY) 13 04 07 18 USA LA Lafayette 16th American Freestyle Open Eddie Thibodeaux 337-457-8600   teametown@charter.net   SKITA  
AAA CanAm (CAM) Blueridge (BR) 21 04 20-21 18 USA VA Richmond 9th Grand Slam Open Jeffrey R Doss 434-332-3300 434-610-3244 dossgrandslamma@aol.com http://jeffdossgrandslam.com SKITA  
AAA   Rocky Mountain (RM) 10 04 28 18 USA UT South Jordan All Star Karate Open Darren Cox 801-979-5731 801-815-5425 allstarkarateut@hotmail.com   SKITA  
AAA West Pac (WPC) La-Tex (LT) 16 05 26-27 18 USA TX Houston 10th J-Dog’s Jam All Nationals Jason Holmes 818-439-9849   jcholmes05@gmail.com http://jamallnationals.com SKITA  
AAA   Norcal (NC) 12 06 09 18 USA CA Sacramento 10th Battle in the Capital Darryl Liner 916-714-9994   pmaliner@yahoo.com http://https://battleinthecapital.myuventex.com/ SKITA  
AAA   Prairie States (PS) 13 06 24 18 USA IL Chicago 38th Battle of Chicago Larry Tankson 773-684-8500   ltankson@msn.com   SKITA  
AAA   Blueridge (BR) 14 08 17-18 18 USA NC Hickory 24th Mountain View Open Doug Armstrong 828-446-1477   douglasarmstrong93@yahoo.com http://mountainviewkarate.net SKITA  
AAA West Pac (WPC) Sagebrush (SB) 16 08 18 18 USA TX El Paso 16th Battle of Champions Laco Villanueva 915-727-3562 915-329-3008 alchemykarateacademy@live.com   SKITA  
AAA CanAm (CAM) Gulf Coast (GC) 15 08 24-25 18 USA LA New Orleans 16th Slug Fest Daphnie Benoit 504-416-3447   daphmarie@hotmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Cowboy (CB) 10 09 22 18 USA TX Austin Champions Way Chris Miller 512-799-1369   millersma@championswaytkd.com   AOK AOK
AAA   Dixie (DX) 13 09 22 18 USA SC Orangeburg 13th Rumble in the Dirt James Bowman 803-997-0852 803-747-5331 jbmartialarts@hotmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Commonwealth (CW) 10 10 05-06 18 USA VA Radford 1st All Valley Karate Jody Pyles 615-970-8170   michaelahendricks@comcast.net   SKITA  
AAA   Blueridge (BR) 14 10 26-27 18 USA NC Raleigh 3rd North Carolina Open Michael Hendricks 434-549-5093 276-806-8477 michaelahendricks@comcast.net http://nckarateopen.com SKITA  
AAA   Central States (CS) 10 01 26 19 USA OK Tulsa OKA Season Opener Chris Harris 918-704-3404 316-393-6192 chris@theoka.org     OKA
AAA   Cowboy (CB) 12 03 09 19 USA TX Edna WKU Pan American Luis Jimenez 361-571-7809   mexicanopen@gmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Rocky Mountain (RM) 12 04 12-13 19 USA UT Sandy 8th All Star Karate Open Darren Cox 801-979-5731 801-815-5425 allstarkarateut@hotmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Commonwealth (CW) 10 04 27 19 USA NC Erwin Victory MA Karate Classic Phil Addison 704-437-1184   addisontkd@gmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Dixie (DX) 15 05 25 19 USA SC West Columbia Carolina MA Open Brian Pena 803-739-9494   Sensei@thekaratedojo.com http://www.carolinamartialartsopen.com SKITA DOJO
AAA West Pac (WPC) Cowboy (CB) 16 05 24-25 19 USA TX Houston 11th Pettway Jam All Nationals Dona Pettway 832-603-1008   pettwaystko@gmail.com http://jamallnationals.com SKITA  
AAA   Norcal (NC) 12 06 01 19 USA CA Sacramento 11th Battle in the Capital Darryl Liner 916-714-9994   pmaliner@yahoo.com http://https://ckchampionships.com/ SKITA  
AAA   Dixie (DX) 13 06 22 19 USA SC Orangeburg 14th Rumble in the Dirt James Bowman 803-997-0852 803-747-5331 jbmartialarts@hotmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Prairie States (PS) 13 06 23 19 USA IN Hammond 39th Battle of Chicago Larry Tankson 773-684-8500   ltankson@msn.com   SKITA  
AAA CanAm (CAN) Dixie (DX) 22 08 02-03 19 USA GA Jekyll Island 10th Survivor Corky Sikes 912-427-0435   corkykarate@bellsouth.net http://survivorkarate.com SKITA DOJO
AAA   Blueridge (BR) 14 08 23-24 19 USA NC Hickory 25th Mountain View Open Doug Armstrong 828-446-1477   douglasarmstrong93@yahoo.com http://mountainviewkarate.net SKITA  
AAA CanAm (CAM) Gulf Coast (GC) 15 08 30-31 19 USA LA New Orleans 17th Slug Fest Daphnie Benoit 504-416-3447   daphmarie@hotmail.com http://benoitkarate.com SKITA  
AAA West Pac (WPC) Central States (CS) 10 09 21 19 USA KS Wichita Wheatstate Classic Tom Hinkle 316-393-6192   thinkle2@cox.net     OKA
AAA   Dixie (DX) 10 10 26 19 USA SC Spartanburg Hub City Classics Josh Bailey 864-431-2900   coachjoshbailey@yahoo.com      
AAA   Cowboy (CB) 13 03 14 20 USA TX Edna Flag City Luis Jimenez 361-571-7809   mexicanopen@gmail.com   SKITA  
AAA CanAm (CAM) Blueridge (BR) 21 03 27-28 20 USA VA Lynchburg 10th Grand Slam Open Jeffrey R Doss 434-332-3300 434-610-3244 dossgrandslamma@aol.com http://jeffdossgrandslam.com SKITA  
AAA   Blueridge (BR) 13 04 00 20 USA NC Greensboro 12th Southern Classic Ron-Sharon Ferguson 276-618-2141 276-790-4069 teamfx@embarqmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Commonwealth (CW) 13 04 00 20 USA NC Erwin Victory MA Karate Classic Phil Addison 704-437-1184   addisontkd@gmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Blueridge (BR) 12 07 00 20 USA NC Charlotte 2nd Summer Blast Chris & Lauren Urcinola 828-238-5769 828-238-5945 SummerBlastKarate@gmail.com   SKITA  
AAA   Blueridge (BR) 14 08 00 20 USA NC Hickory 26th Mountain View Open Doug Armstrong 828-446-1477   douglasarmstrong93@yahoo.com http://mountainviewkarate.net SKITA