GRAN CAMPEON DE FORMAS |
Adulto Tradicional |
Sergio Calva |
|
|
GRAN CAMPEON DE COMBATE |
Hombres |
Adrián Juárez |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION FORMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Niños Creativa Fuerte 10-11 |
Néstor Hernández |
Niños Creativa Fuerte 12-14 |
Santiago Forastieri |
Niños Creativa Fuerte 15-17 |
Luis Ortiz |
Niños Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Ulises Arellano |
Junior Musical Fuerte Open |
Ulises Arellano |
Junior Suave Open |
Darián Ruiz |
Hombres Creativa Fuerte |
Jonathan Talé |
Adulto Coreografía Musical Fuerte |
Jonathan Talé |
Adulto Suave |
Jonathan Talé |
|
|
TRADICIONAL |
|
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 11- |
Ulises Quevedo |
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 12-14 |
Melissa Martínez |
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 15-17 |
Diego Manrique |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Alexis Aguilar |
Junior Coreana |
Melissa Martínez |
Hombres Japonesa/Okinawa |
Sergio Calva |
Adulto Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Julio Domingo |
Hombres Korean |
Marco Aguilar |
Adulto China |
Jorge Carrillo |
Damas Japonesa/Okinawa |
Cindy Delgadillo |
Senior Fuerte |
Francisco Herrera |
|
|
EQUIPO |
|
Formas Equipos |
Itzel Muñoz/Zamora |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION ARMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Junior Creativa |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Junior Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Junior Open Musical |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Hombres Creativa Fuerte |
Jonathan Talé |
Adulto Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Jonathan Talé |
Adulto Suave |
Adriana Lizcano |
Senior Fuerte |
Mario Martín del C. |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Fuerte |
Alberto Cardoso |
Adulto Fuerte |
Fernando Hidalgo |
|
|
GANADOR DE DIVISION ROMPIMIENTOS |
Junior Rompimientos Open |
Alexis González |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION COMBATE |
PUNTOS |
|
Junior 11- Ligero |
Josue Aguilar |
Junior 11- Pesado |
Ulises Quevedo |
Junior 12-14 Ligero |
Alberto Cardoso |
Junior 12-14 Medio |
David Martínez |
Junior 12-14 Pesado |
Héctor Solorio |
Junior 15-17 Ligero |
Carlos Muñoz |
Junior 15-17 Pesado |
Yael Mireles |
Niñas 12-14 Pluma |
Melissa Martínez |
Niñas 12-14 Ligero |
Gabriela Gómez |
Niñas 15-17 |
Cecilia Calva |
Hombres Pluma |
Elías Arellano |
Hombres Ligero |
Sergio Calva |
Hombres Medio?Ligero |
Adrián Juárez |
Hombres Medio |
Daniel Castillo |
Hombres Pesado |
René Torres |
Damas Pluma |
Alejandra Guevara |
Damas Ligero |
Lizbeth Ojedo |
Senior Hombres |
Hernando Hidalgo |
Senior Damas |
Gabriela Rodríguez |
Senior Hombres 45+ |
Alejandro Salinas |
|
|
CONTINUO |
|
Junior 11- Medio |
Jimena Domínguez |
Junior 11- Pesado |
Oscar Noyola |
Niños 12-14 Ligero |
Alberto Cardoso |
Niños 12-14 Medio |
David Martínez |
Niños 12-14 Pesado |
Carlos Cabrera |
Niños 15-17 Ligero |
Omar Pérez |
Niños 15-17 Medio |
Ulises Arellano |
Niños 15-17 Pesado |
José Zaín |
Niñas 12-14 Pluma |
Melissa Martínez |
Niñas 12-14 Light |
Alitzel Macareno |
Niñas 15-17 |
Cecilia Calva |
Hombres Pluma |
Arturo Castro |
Hombres Medio Ligero |
Ernesto Valenzuela |
Hombres Medio |
Axayacatl Martínez |
Hombres Pesado |
Marco Vázquez |
Damas Pluma |
Alejandra Guevara |
|
|
EQUIPOS |
|
Niños |
Aztecas |
Niñas |
Tekno |
Hombres |
Top Ten |