FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Contemporary |
Seth Boyette |
Junior Traditional |
Alexandra Aesteve |
Adult Contemporary |
Jeff Doss |
Adult Traditional |
Jeff Doss |
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens Sparring |
Cass Sigmon |
Womens Sparring |
Chelsa Gower |
Senior Mens Sparring |
Danny Antoine |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Hard Creative 9- |
Ezekiel Meares |
Junior Hard Creative 10-11 |
Aaron Bailey |
Junior Hard Creative 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
Junior Hard Creative 15-17 |
Donald Smalls |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Aaron Bailey |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Seth Boyette |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Seth Boyette |
Girls Hard Creative 11- |
Moni Tomberlin |
Girls Hard Creative 12-14 |
Leticia Benitez |
Girls Hard Choreo Musical |
Moni Tomberlin |
Mens Hard Creative |
Ewell Carter |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Robby Mathis |
Adult Hard Open Musical |
Jeff Doss |
Womens Hard Creative |
Charrie Goldbeck |
Senior Mens Hard |
Edwin Alejandro |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 11- |
Moni Tomberlin |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 15-17 |
Michaela Lanphear |
Junior Korean 11- |
Aaron Bailey |
Junior Korean 12-14 |
Davis Teston |
Junior Korean 15-17 |
Nate Lambert |
Mens Japanese/Okinawan |
Jeff Doss |
Mens Korean |
Jeff Doss |
Womens Japanese/Okinawan |
Chelsa Gower |
Womens Korean |
Carrie Goldbeck |
Senior Hard |
Sarah Murphy |
Senior Hard 45+ |
Johnny Watkins |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Team Forms |
Audrey Fitzgerald |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Moni Tomberlin |
Junior Creative 12-14 |
Ridge Dyal |
Junior Creative 15-17 |
Seth Boyette |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Moni Tomberlin |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Ridge Dyal |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Seth Boyette |
Junior Open Musical |
Seth Boyette |
Mens Hard Creative |
Aaron Hensley |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Jeff Doss |
Adult Soft |
Edwin Alejandro |
Womens Hard Creative |
Carrie Goldbeck |
Senior Hard |
Johnny Rogers |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Hard 11- |
Moni Tomberlin |
Junior Hard 12-4 |
Ridge Dyal |
Junior Hard 15-17 |
Alexander Aestevez |
Adult Hard |
Chelsa Gower |
|
|
BREAKING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
Junior Open |
Nicole Cooke |
Adult Open |
David Cantrell |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior 11- Light |
Eric French |
Junior 11- Middle |
Sameer Alam |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Moni Tomberlin |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Noel Alexander |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Jonathan Thomas |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Bryan Shepard |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Nicholas Rigg |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Malik Webb |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Bradley Norris |
Girls 12-17 Feather |
Carson Adams |
Girls 15-17 |
Alexandra Aesteve |
Mens Feather |
Andre Wagoner |
Mens Light |
Danny Antoine |
Mens Light Middle |
Letrae Hudgens |
Mens Light Heavy |
Ewell Carter |
Mens Heavy |
Sean Mason |
Mens Super Heavy |
Cass Sigmon |
Womens |
Chelsa Gower |
Senior Mens Light |
Joey Shiflett |
Senior Mens Middle |
Jimmy Sherman |
Senior Mens Heavy |
DannyAntoine |
Senior Mens Super Heavy |
Joshua Page |
Senior Womens |
Regina Thompson |
Senior Mens 45+ Light |
Joey Shiflett |
Senior Mens 45+ Heavy |
Kenny Morrison |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Jaren Schrum |
Junior 11- Light |
Caleb Moose |
Junior 11- Middle |
John Destefano |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Holly Wombat |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Alex Santoro |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Ryan Harrington |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Jonathon Dunn |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Nate Lambert |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Jake Brodhecker |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Wayne Easterling |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Hope Hamilton |
Girls 15-17 |
Nicole Fisher |
Mens Light Middle |
Anthony Santoro |
Mens Light Heavy |
Ewell Carter |
Mens Heavy |
Sean Mason |
Mens Super Heavy |
Justin Gause |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Boys |
SSK |