GANADORES DE DIVISION FORMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Niños Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Edgar Torres |
Adulto Musical Fuerte Open |
Samuel Macías |
Senior Damas Fuerte |
Ray Kelly |
|
|
TRADICIONAL |
|
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 11- |
Jackie Lui |
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 12-14 |
Yared Flores |
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 15-17 |
Luis Guzmán |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 12-14 |
Angel Cordero |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 15-17 |
Delia Hernández |
Hombres Japonesa/Okinawa |
Sergio Calva |
Adulto Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Alejandro Rosales |
Adulto Chinas |
Eulalio Romero |
Damas Japonesa/Okinawa |
Estéfani Mejía |
Damas Coreana |
Estéfani Mejía |
Senior Fuerte |
Luis Morales |
|
|
EQUIPOS |
|
Formas Equipo |
Carmen Delgado |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION ARMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Junior Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Edgar Torres |
Adulto Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Samuel Macías |
Adulto Suave |
Eulalio Romero |
|
|
TRADICIONAL |
|
Junior Fuerte 12-14 |
Angel Cordera |
Junior Fuerte 15-17 |
Osvaldo Torres |
Adulto Fuerte |
Zinri Méndez |
|
|
GANADOR DE DIVISION DEFENSA PERSONAL |
TRADICIONAL |
|
Adulto Tradicional |
Eulalio Romero |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION COMBATE |
PUNTOS |
|
Junior 11- Ligero |
Jackie Lui |
Junior 11- Pesado |
Viviana Cardoso |
Junior 12-14 Ligero |
Angel Cordero |
Junior 12-14 Pesado |
Rodolfo Ramírez |
Niños 15-17 Pesado |
Luis Guzmán |
Niñas 12-14 Pluma |
Yared Flores |
Niñas 15-17 |
Fernanda Vior |
Hombres Mosca |
Robert Caledón |
Hombres Pluma |
Francisco Calcaneo |
Hombres Ligero |
Daniel Baldovinos |
Hombres Ligero Medio |
Axel González |
Hombres Medio |
Daniel Altamirano |
Hombres Pesado |
Fidel Villamil |
Damas Mosca |
Carmelita Kuylen |
Damas Pluma |
Estéfani Mejía |
Damas Medio |
Carmen Delgado |
Senior Hombres Ligero |
Alejandro Rosales |
Senior Hombres Medio |
Cutberto Cordova |
Senior Damas |
Hazel Carmona |
Senior Hombres 45+ Ligero |
Andrés Carrión |
Senior Hombres 45+ Pesado |
Ray Kelly |
|
|
CONTINUO |
|
Junior 11- Mosca |
Jackie Lui |
Junior 11- Pesado |
Araly Chinchillas |
Niños 12-14 Ligero |
Alondra Chinchillas |
Niños 12-14 Medio |
Leonardo Cuellar |
Niños 12-14 Pesado |
Pedro Delgado |
Niños 15-17 Ligero |
Jonathan Camacho |
Niños 15-17 Medio |
Gregorio Méndez |
Niños 15-17 Pesado |
Francisco Vega |
Niñas 12-14 Pluma |
Yared Flores |
Niñas 15-17 |
Fernanda Vior |
Hombres Pluma |
Francisco Calcaneo |
Hombres Ligero |
Iván Aquino |
Hombres Ligero Medio |
Miguel Rodriguez |
Hombres Medio |
Issac Cortez |
Hombres Super Pesado |
Jorge Castillo |
Damas Pluma |
Estéfani Mejía |
|
|
EQUIPOS |
|
Niños |
BNK Team |
Niñas |
LSK |
Hombres |
Team Zen |
Adulto Combinado |
LSK |