FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Contemporary |
Evan Brown |
Junior Traditional |
Trish York |
Adult Contemporary |
Darrell Lewis |
Adult Traditional |
Bear Loebe |
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens Sparring |
Willie Hicks |
Womens Sparring |
Regena Thompson |
Senior Mens Sparring |
Augustus Blanco |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Hard Creative 9- |
Evan Brown |
Junior Hard Creative 10-11 |
Michael Dunn |
Junior Hard Creative 12-14 |
Connor Gilliam |
Junior Hard Creative 15-17 |
Steven Tyler |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Sean Henderson |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Dylan Jinks |
Boys Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Dylan Jinks |
Junior Soft |
Ethan Baham |
Girls Hard Creative |
Akshaya Annapragada |
Mens Hard Creative |
Chance Turner |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Darrell Lewis |
Adult Hard Open Musical |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Kenpo |
Yaresi Perez |
Adult Korean |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Soft |
Jersan Kannady |
Womens Hard Creative |
Clarissa Villanueva |
Senior Mens Hard |
David Johnson |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 11- |
Rylan Garza |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 12-14 |
Maritza Gaeta |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 15-17 |
Trisha York |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Conor Cannon |
Junior Korean 11- |
Rylan Garza |
Junior Korean 12-14 |
Maritza Gaeta |
Junior Korean 15-17 |
Trisha York |
Adult Japanese/Okinawan |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Yaresi Perez |
Mens Korean |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Chinese |
Rommel Gargoles |
Senior Hard |
Alfredo Bustamante |
Senior Hard 45+ |
Arthur Whitsey |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Team Forms |
Drake Pousson |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Rylan Garza |
Junior Creative 12-14 |
Dylan Jinks |
Junior Creative 15-17 |
Steven Tyler |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Sean Henderson |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Dylan Jinks |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Junior Open Musical |
Dylan Jinks |
Girls Creative |
Genesis Rea |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Darrell Lewis |
Adult Soft |
Jersan Kannady |
Womens Hard Creative |
Clarissa Villanueva |
Senior Hard |
David Johnson |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Hard 12-14 |
Krimsen Knowles |
Junior Hard 15-17 |
Brett Perkins |
Adult Hard |
Alfredo Bustamante |
|
|
SELF DEFENSE DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Choreo Fight |
Sean Henderson |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Traditional |
Drake Poussoon |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Light |
Evan Brown |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Rylan Garza |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Pablo Arenaz |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Francisco Lara |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Nicholas Parker |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Maritza Gaeta |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Aliyah Cyril |
Mens Light |
Darrell Lewis |
Mens Middle |
Willie Hicks |
Mens Heavy |
Chance Turner |
Mens Super Heavy |
Matthew Cianciosi |
Womens Fly |
Regena Thompson |
Senior Mens Light |
Tracy Snow |
Senior Mens 45+ Light |
Augustus Blanco |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Light |
Evan Brown |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Anne Camardelle |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Conor Cannon |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Krimsen Knowles |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Ethan Baham |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Maritza Gaeta |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Blanca Lopez |
Mens Light |
Jesus Figueroa |
Mens Middle |
Joshua Buwe |
Mens Super Heavy |
Matthew Cianciosi |
Womens Feather |
Samantha Garcia |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Boys |
Gallio |
Mens |
Gypsi |
Adult Mixed |
Kickstart |