GANADORES DE DIVISION FORMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Niños Creativa Fuerte 12-17 |
Alexis Aguilar |
Niños Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Brandon Aguilar |
Junior Suave Open |
Pablo Delgado |
Adulto Suave |
Sebastián Reyes |
|
|
TRADICIONAL |
|
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 12-14 |
Erika Díaz |
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 15-17 |
Fernando Díaz |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 12-14 |
Brandon Aguilar |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo 15-17 |
Brenda Iniesta |
Junior Coreana |
Brandon Aguilar |
Hombres Japonesa/Okinawa |
Jorge González |
Adulto Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Jesús García |
Adulto Coreana |
Dinna Ortiz |
Damas Japonesa/Okinawa |
Yared López |
Senior Fuerte |
Jorge González |
|
|
EQUIPOS |
|
Formas Equipo |
Diego Martínez |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION ARMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Junior Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Leonid Rosales |
Adulto Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Fidel Martínez |
Adulto Suave |
Axayacatl Jiménez |
|
|
GANADOR DE DIVISION DEFENSA PERSONAL |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Junior Coreo de Combate |
Alexis Aguilar |
|
|
TRADICIONAL |
|
Junior Tradicional |
Daniel Altam |
|
|
GANADOR DE DIVISION ROMPIMIENTOS |
Junior Open |
Pedro Acosta |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION COMBATE |
PUNTOS |
|
Junior 11- Ligero |
Leonid Rosales |
Junior 11- Medio |
Jessica Tapia |
Junior 11- Pesado |
Yael Urbina |
Junior 12-14 Ligero |
Alexis Aguilar |
Junior 12-14 Medio |
Alex Flores |
Junior 12-14 Pesado |
Brandon Aguilar |
Junior 15-17 Ligero |
Armando Paredes |
Junior 15-17 Medio |
Luis Guzmán |
Junior 15-17 Pesado |
José Andraca |
Niñas 12-14 Pluma |
Darián Ruiz |
Niñas 15-17 |
Brenda Iniesta |
Hombres Ligero |
Jesús Mejía |
Hombres Medio |
Fidel Martinez |
Hombres Pesado |
Daniel Delgado |
Hombres Super Pesado |
Antonio Aguilar |
Damas Mosca |
Abigail Aguilar |
Damas Ligero |
Yared López |
Senior Hombres |
Jorge González |
Senior Hombres 45+ |
Gonzalo Olano |
|
|
CONTINUO |
|
Junior 11- Mosca |
Daniel Torres |
Junior 11- Medio |
Vanessa Estrada |
Niños 12-14 Ligero |
Alexis Aguilar |
Niños 12-14 Medio |
Alex Flores |
Niños 12-14 Pesado |
Brandon Aguilar |
Niños 15-17 Ligero |
Luis Hernández |
Niños 15-17 Medio |
Pablo Lozano |
Niñas 12-14 Pluma |
Darián Ruiz |
Niñas 15-17 |
Paola Duque |
Hombres Ligero |
Hugo Tlazola |
Hombres Medio |
Francisco Andraca |
Hombres Pesado |
Francisco Hernández |
Damas |
Abigail Aguilar |
|
|
EQUIPOS |
|
Niños |
Egami |
Hombres |
Calmecac |