FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Contemporary |
Rommell Paul II |
Junior Traditional |
Rommell Paul II |
Adult Contemporary |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Traditional |
Rommel Gargoles |
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens Sparring |
Jason Holmes |
Womens Sparring |
Moriah Chatman |
Senior Mens Sparring |
Luis Jimenez |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Hard Creative 9- |
Evan Brown |
Junior Hard Creative 10-11 |
Ronny Zapata |
Junior Hard Creative 12-14 |
Krimsen Knowles |
Junior Hard Creative 15-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Sean Henderson |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Krimsen Knowles |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Krimsen Knowles |
Mens Hard Creative |
Ryan George |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Soft |
Rommel Gargoles |
Asult Soft |
Bear Loebe |
Senior Hard |
Christina Guzman |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 11- |
Ronny Zapata |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 12-14 |
Robert Anthony |
Junior Japanese/Okinawan 15-17 |
Rommel Paul II |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Ronny Zapata |
Junior Korean 11- |
Ronny Zapata |
Junior Korean 12-14 |
Krimsen Knowles |
Junior Korean 15-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Mens Japanese/Okinawan |
Rommell Gargoles |
Adult Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Moriah Chatman |
Mens Korean |
Rommell Gargoles |
Womens Japanese/Okinawan |
Deja Thomas |
Womens Korean |
Moriah Chatman |
Senior Hard |
Bobby Cannon |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Team Forms |
Drake Pousson |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Evan Brown |
Junior Creative 12-14 |
Krimsen Knowles |
Junior Creative 15-17 |
Rommell Paul II |
Junior Choreo Musical 11- |
Sean Henderson |
Junior Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Krimsen Knowles |
Junior Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Junior Open Musical |
Sean Henderson |
Adult Hard Creative |
Joseph Pruiett |
Adult Soft |
Rommel Gargoles |
Senior Hard |
Mark Laughlin |
|
|
SELF DEFENSE DIVISIONAL WINNER |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Choreo Fight |
Sean Henderson |
Adult Chore Fight |
Bear Loebe |
|
|
BREAKING DIVISIONAL WINNER |
Junior Open |
Nicole Cooke |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Light |
Evan Brown |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Ares Aguilar |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Conor Cannon |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Robert Anthony |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Brett Perkins |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Rommell Paul II |
Girls 12-17 Feather |
Karli Brown |
Girls 12-17 Light |
Aliyah Cyril |
Girls 15-17 |
Sheray Reese |
Mens Fly |
Ashlon Smith |
Mens Light |
Ryan George |
Mens Middle |
Jason Holmes |
Mens Heavy |
Douglas Cyril |
Womens |
Moriah Chatman |
Senior Mens Light |
Luis Jimenez |
Senior Mens Heavy |
DE Chambers |
Senior Mens 45+ |
DE Chambers |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Light |
Evan Brown |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Ares Aguilar |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Von Derrick Taylor |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Krimsen Knowles |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Chase Galbreath |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Kaylee Boudreaux |
Girls 15-17 |
Sheray Reese |
Mens Light |
Luis Jimenez |
Mens Light Middle |
Ryan George |
Mens Middle |
Jason Holmes |
Mens Heavy |
Douglas Cyril |
Mens Super Heavy |
Ocry Landry |
|
|
TEAMS |
|
Boys |
Gallio TKO |
Girls |
Renegade |
Mens |
Future Kick |
Adult Mixed |
Kickstart |