FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Contemporary |
Cade Henry |
Junior Traditional |
Rommel Paul II |
Adult Contemporary |
Mike Palomo |
Adult Traditioal |
Rommel Gargoles |
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens |
Ryan George |
Womens |
Regena Thompson |
Senior Mens |
Derrick Wilson |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Hard Creative 11- |
Evan Brown |
Junior Hard Creative 12-17 |
Drake Pousson |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical |
Sean Henderson |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Evan Brown |
Mens Hard Creative |
Chad Cannon |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Hard Open Musical |
Bear Loebe |
Adult Soft |
Rommel Gargoles |
Womens Hard Creative |
Kayla Meche |
Senior Hard |
Mike Palomo |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan |
Rommell Paul |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Ronny Zapata |
Junior Korean |
Ronny Zapata |
Adult Japanese/Okinawan |
Rommel Gargoles |
Adult Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Ben Acosta |
Adult Korean |
Bear Loebe |
Senior Hard |
Andrew Cabilan |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative |
Evan Brown |
Junior Choreo Musical |
Cade Henry |
Junior Open Musical |
Cade Henry |
Adult Hard Creative |
Chad Cannon |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Nick Cain |
Adult Soft |
Rommel Gargoles |
Senior Hard |
Dona Pettway |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Hard |
Ronny Zapata |
Adult Hard |
Nick Cain |
|
|
SELF DEFENSE DIVISIONAL WINNER |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Choreographed Fight |
Sean Henderson |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Traditional |
Nick Cain |
|
|
BREAKING DIVISIONAL WINNER |
Open |
Nicole Cooke |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Light |
Evan Brown |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Ariyana Brown |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Micah Williams Jr. |
Boys 15-17 Light |
James Urias |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Rommel Paul II |
Girls 12-17 Feather |
Ariel Casas |
Girls 12-17 Light |
Delynne Moore |
Mens Light |
Andy Brett |
Mens Middle |
Ryan George |
Mens Heavy |
Peter Chartouni |
Mens Super Heavy |
Chance Turner |
Womens |
Regena Thompson |
Senior Mens Light |
Derrick Wilson |
Senior Mens Heavy |
Daniel Perez |
Senior Womens |
Dennie Paloma |
Senir Mens 45+ |
Ronald George |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Light |
Evan Brown |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Leann Mireles |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Joshua Diez |
Bpys 12-14 Heavy |
Krimsen Knowles |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Roldan Villarreal |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Chase Galbreath |
Girls 12-17 Feather |
Ariel Casas |
Girls 12-17 Light |
Ana Salas |
Mens Light |
Carl Flores |
Mens Middle |
Ryan George |
Mens Heavy |
Douglas Cyril |
Mens Super Heavy |
Dantin Overland |
|
|
TEAMS |
|
Boys |
VKA |
Girls |
MPMA |
Mens |
JBBK |
Adult Mixed |
Kickstart |