FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Contemporary |
Jacob Cleary |
Junior Traditional |
Emma Falanga |
Adult Contemporary |
Tessa Falanga |
Adult Traditional |
Jake Haromszeki |
|
|
SPARRING GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Mens Sparring |
Todd Humes |
Womens Sparring |
Ali Viola |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Hard Creative 12-17 |
Eric Wolfe |
Junior Soft |
Adam Goldstein |
Girls Hard Creative |
Kari Ammon |
Girls Hard Choreo Musical |
Kari Ammon |
Mens Hard Creative |
Nick Cain |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan |
Jacob Cleary |
Junior Korean 11- |
Sofia Quon |
Junior Korean 12-17 |
Emma Falanga |
Mens Japanese/Okinawan |
Jake Haromszeki |
Mens Korean |
Jake Haromszeki |
Womens Japanese/Okinawan |
Jennifer Miller |
Womens Korean |
Tessa Falanga |
Senior Hard |
Jonathan Winstral |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Team Forms |
Rhinebeck Karate |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative 11- |
Sofia Quon |
Boys Creative 12-17 |
Eric Wolfe |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical |
Jacob Cleary |
Junior Open Musical |
Jacob Cleary |
Girls Creative |
Emma Falanga |
Adult Hard Creative |
Alex Wallek |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Tessa Falanga |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Hard 11- |
Oliver Salchert |
Junior Hard 12-17 |
Jacob Cleary |
Adult Hard |
Jacob Gunn |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Adult Choreographed Fight |
Jacob Gunn |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Traditional |
Jacob Cleary |
Adult Traditional |
Christina Cordier |
|
|
BREAKING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
Junior Open |
Joey Sikula |
Adult Open |
Joseph Falanga |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Light |
Audrey Cohin |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Cooper Buch |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Robert Carucci |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Nicholas Fan |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Jacob Cleary |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Elijah Humes |
Girls 15-17 |
Emma Falanga |
Mens Light |
Jake Haromszeki |
Mens Middle |
Billy Leader |
Mens Heavy |
Todd Humes |
Mens Super Heavy |
Jose Fuentes |
Womens Feather |
Jennifer Miller |
Womens Light |
Ali Viola |
Senior Womens |
Colleen Mahoney |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Light |
Luke Lokay |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Julen Dezubiarre |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Elijah Humes |
Girls 12-17 Feather |
Liz Leaceburg |
Girls 12-17 Light |
Emma Falanga |
Mens Light |
Billy Leader |
Mens Heavy |
Joseph Falanga |
Mens Super Heavy |
Jayson Lee |
Womens |
Ali Viola |
|
|
TEAM |
|
Boys |
Son Falanga |
Girls |
Rhinebeck Karate |
Mens |
Team J and J |