FORMS GRAND CHAMPIONS |
Junior Open |
Sean McNeil |
Adult Open |
Bryce Marchington |
|
|
FORMS DIVISIONAL WINNERS |
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Boys Hard Creative 9- |
Alex Anaya |
Boys Hard Creative 10-11 |
Kyler Marchington |
Boys Hard Creative 12-14 |
Jesse Martinez |
Boys Hard Creative 15-17 |
Sean McNeil |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 11- |
Matthew Hernandez |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 12-14 |
Jesse Martinez |
Boys Hard Choreo Musical 15-17 |
Dominic Estorga |
Junior Hard Open Musical |
Sean McNeil |
Junior Soft |
Dhaire Portillo |
Girls Hard Creative 11- |
Dhania Chacon |
Girls Hard Creative 12-14 |
Dhaire Portillo |
Girls Hard Creative 15-17 |
Karina Perea |
Girls Hard Choreo Musical |
Dallas?Stockdale |
Mens Hard Creative |
Javier Jimenez |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
Javier Jimenez |
Adult Hard Open Musical |
Javier Jimenez |
Adult Soft |
George Godinez |
Senior Hard |
Bryce Marchington |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Japanese/Okinawan |
Kyler Marchington |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Kyler Marchington |
Junior Korean |
Kyler Marchington |
Adult Japanese/Okinawan |
Cecy Gamboa |
Adult Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Jorge Silva |
Adult Korean |
George Godinez |
Adlt Soft |
George Godinez |
Senior Hard |
Bryce Marchington |
Senior Hard 45+ |
Patsy Estorga |
TEAM |
|
Team Forms |
Team Estorga |
|
|
WEAPONS DIVISIONAL WINNERS
|
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Junior Creative |
Jesse Martinez |
Junior Hard Choreo Musical |
Jesse Martinez |
Junior Open Musical |
Adrian Estorga |
Adult Hard Creative |
George Godinez |
Adult Hard Choreo Musical |
George Godinez |
Senior Hard |
Bryce Marchington |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Junior Hard |
Christian Calderon |
Adult Hard |
Cecy Gamboa |
|
|
SELF DEFENSE DIVISIONAL WINNER
|
CONTEMPORARY |
|
Choreographed Fight |
Yael Korc |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Traditional |
Karina Perea |
|
|
SPARRING DIVISIONAL WINNERS
|
POINT |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Victoria Gutierrez |
Junior 11- Light |
Robert Najera |
Junior 11- Middle |
Christopher Gomez |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Matthew Hernandez |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Jesse Martinez |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Francisco Colorbio |
Boys 12-14 Heavy |
Christian Calderon |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Sean McNeil |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Troy Taylor |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Raul Terrazaz |
Girls 12-14 Feather |
Dallas Stockdale |
Girls 12-14 Light |
Roberta Cervantes |
Girls 15-17 |
Karina Perea |
Mens Middle |
Jorge Silva |
Mens Heavy |
Daniel del Valle |
Womens |
Cynthia Arceo |
Senior Mens |
Bryce Marchington |
|
|
CONTINUOUS |
|
Junior 11- Fly |
Jordyn Deal |
Junior 11- Light |
Robert Najera |
Junior 11- Middle |
Chris Morales |
Junior 11- Heavy |
Matthew Hernandez |
Boys 12-14 Light |
Dominic Rubalcava |
Boys 12-14 Middle |
Francisco Colorbio |
Bpys 12-14 Heavy |
Chris Tagert |
Boys 15-17 Light |
Sean McNeil |
Boys 15-17 Middle |
Michael Tellez |
Boys 15-17 Heavy |
Alberto Ponce |
Girls 12-17 Feather |
Dallas Stockdale |
Girls 12-17 Light |
Guadalupe Chavez |
Girls 15-17 |
Karina Perea |
Mens Light |
Javier Jimenez |
Mens Heavy |
Daniel del Valle |
Womens |
Cynthia Arceo |
|
|
TEAMS |
|
Boys |
Najera/Calderon/Stern |
Mens |
Jeter/Marchington/Smith |