GRANDES CAMPEONES DE FORMAS |
Junior Tradicionales |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Junior Armas Musicales |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Adulto Contemporáneas |
Mario Martín del C. |
Adulto Tradicionales |
Miguel Bañuelos |
|
|
GRAN CAMPEON DE COMBATE |
Hombres |
Mario Martín del C. |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION FORMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Niños Creativa Fuerte 11- |
Andy Rodríguez |
Niños Creativa Fuerte 12-17 |
Valeria Bernal |
Niños Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Oswaldo González |
Junior Suave Open |
Francisco Flores |
Hombres Creativa Fuerte |
Irving Laguna |
Adulto Musical Fuerte Open |
Irving Laguna |
Senior Fuerte |
Mario Martín del C. |
|
|
TRADICIONAL |
|
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 12-14 |
Alberto Cardoso |
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa 15-17 |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Francisco Flores |
Adulto Japonesa/Okinawa |
René Torres |
Adulto Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Oscar Pizano |
Adulto Coreana |
Eliud Escalante |
Adulto Suave |
Miguel Bañuelos |
Senior Fuerte |
Luis Morales |
Senior Fuerte 45+ |
Marco Laguna |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION ARMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Niños Creativa 12-14 |
Pedro Sánchez |
Niños Creative 15-17 |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Junior Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Junior Open Musical |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Adulto Creativa Fuerte |
Mario Martín del C. |
Adulto Coreo Musical Fuerte |
René Torres |
Adulto Suave |
Perla Flores |
Senior Fuerte |
Mario Martín del C. |
|
|
TRADITIONAL |
|
Adulto Fuerte |
Eliud Escalante |
|
|
GANADOR DE DIVISION DEFENSA PERSONAL |
Adulto Tradicional |
Ernesto Valenzuela |
|
|
GANADOR DE DIVISION ROMPIMIENTOS |
Adulto Open |
Hugo Puentes |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION COMBATE |
PUNTOS |
|
Junior 12-14 Ligero |
Alberto Cardoso |
Junior 15-17 Ligero |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Junior 15-17 Pesado |
Juan Rodríguez |
Hombres Mosca |
Miguel Bañuelos |
Hombres Ligero |
Daniel Varela |
Hombres Medio |
Willie Hicks |
Hombres Pesado |
René Torres |
Hombres Super Pesado |
Adair Laguna |
Damas |
Perla Flores |
Senior Hombres |
Mario Martín del C. |
|
|
CONTINUO |
|
Junior 11- Mosca |
Alma Villalobos |
Junior 11- Ligero |
David Villalobos |
Junior 11- Medio |
Martín Anguiano |
Niños 12-14 Ligero |
Alberto Cardoso |
Niños 12-14 Medio |
Aaron Villalobos |
Niños 12-14 Pesado |
Alberto López |
Niñas 12-14 Pluma |
Martha Díaz |
Niñas 15-17 |
Tania Guerra |
Hombres Pluma |
Roberto Sánchez |
Hombres Medio |
Irving Laguna |
Hombres Pesado |
René Torres |
Hombres Super Pesado |
Adair Laguna |
|
|
EQUIPOS |
|
Hombres |
Adair/Irving/Víctor |
Adulto Combinado |
Irving/Liliana/Víctor |