GRANDES CAMPEONES DE FORMAS |
Adulto Contemporáneas |
Francisco Flores |
Adulto Tradicionales |
Ignacio Flores |
|
|
GRAN CAMPEON DE COMBATE |
Hombres |
Irving Laguna |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION FORMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Niños Creativa Fuerte 12-17 |
Jair Saldaña |
Niños Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Alberto Cardoso |
Junior Musical Fuerte Open |
Francisco Flores |
Junior Suave Open |
Cristian Ruiz |
Hombres Creativa Fuerte |
Irving Laguna |
Junior Suave Open |
Cristian Ruiz |
Hombres Creativa Fuerte |
Irving Laguna |
Adulto Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Rafael Pedraza |
Senior Fuerte |
Dante Corona |
|
|
TRADICIONAL |
|
Junior Japonesa/Okinawa |
Francisco Crisosto |
Junior Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Francisco Flores |
Junior Coreana |
Germán Melchor |
Adulto Japonesa/Okinawa |
Marco Melchor |
Adulto Kenpo/Kajukenbo |
Alejandro Rosales |
Adulto Coreana |
Ivan Melchor |
Adulto China |
Alejandro Casas |
Senior Fuerte |
Ignacio Flores |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION ARMAS |
CONTEMPORANEAS |
|
Niños Creativa |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Junior Coreo Musical Fuerte |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Junior Open Musical |
Ricardo Menéndez |
Adulto Suave |
Perla Flores |
|
|
TRADICIONAL |
|
Junior Fuerte |
Alberto Cardoso |
Adulto Fuerte |
Marco Melchor |
|
|
GANADOR DE DIVISION DEFENSA PERSONAL |
Adulto Tradicional |
Ernesto Valenzuela |
|
|
GANADOR DE DIVISION ROMPIMIENTOS |
Adulto Open |
Salvador Serrano |
|
|
GANADORES DE DIVISION COMBATE |
PUNTOS |
|
Junior 11 Pesado |
Javier Flores |
Junior 12-14 Ligero |
Alberto Cardoso |
Junior 12-14 Pesado |
Jair Saldaña |
Junior 15-17 Ligero |
Cristian Ruiz |
Junior 15-17 Pesado |
Pablo Delgado |
Niñas 12-14 Pluma |
Darián Ruiz |
Hombres Ligero |
Irving Laguna |
Hombres Medio |
Ernesto Valenzuela |
Hombres Pesado |
Rafael Pedraza |
Damas |
Alejandra Guevara |
Senior Hombres |
Dante Corona |
Senior Hombres 45+ |
Antonio Garcia |
|
|
CONTINUO |
|
Junior 11- Ligero |
Jesús Palacios |
Junior 11- Pesado |
David Crisosto |
Niños 12-14 Ligero |
Alberto Cardoso |
Niños 12-14 Pesado |
José Becerra |
Niños 15-17 Ligero |
Cristian Ruiz |
Nuños 15-17 Pesado |
Pablo Delgado |
Niñas 12-14 Pluma |
Darián Ruiz |
Hombres Ligero |
Irving Laguna |
Hombres Medio |
Ernesto Valenzuela |
Hombres Ligero Pesado |
Sergio González |
Damas |
Alejandra Guevara |